Marvel Legends Series
With over 80 years of comic book history, Marvel has become a cornerstone of fan collections around the world. With the Marvel Legends Series, fan favourite Marvel Comic Universe and Marvel Cinematic Universe characters are designed with premium detail and articulation for poseable and displayable collectibles. From figures to vehicles to premium roleplay items, the Marvel Legends Series offers elite character-inspired product for Marvel fans and collectors.
-
Save £7
Marvel Legends Series Spider-Man Retro Collection 6-Inch ELEKTRA NATCHIOS DAREDEVIL Action Figure
Hasbro
RRP: £24.99£17.99Bring the excitement and wonder of the Marvel Universe to your collection with Elektra Natchios and other action figures from the Hasbro Marvel Legends Series! (Additional products each sold...RRP: £24.99£17.99 -
Save 40%
Marvel Legends Series Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 3 STAR-LORD 6-inch Action Figure
Hasbro
RRP: £24.99£14.99"Peter Quill must do whatever it takes to save a friend whose life is in danger." This collectible 6-inch-scale Marvel Legends figure is detailed to look like the Star-Lord character from Marvel...RRP: £24.99£14.99 -
Save 40%
Marvel Legends Series Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 3 DRAX 6-inch Action Figure
Hasbro
RRP: £24.99£14.99"Drax finally dons a shirt and becomes a more active member of the Guardians by helping set up their new headquarters - but he still has trouble thinking before he acts." This collectible...RRP: £24.99£14.99 -
Save 20%
Marvel Legends Series Spider-Man Retro Collection 6-Inch MARVEL'S CHASM Action Figure
Hasbro
RRP: £24.99£19.99Bring the excitement and wonder of the Marvel Universe to your collection with Marvel's Chasm and other action figures from the Hasbro Marvel Legends Series! (Additional products each sold separately...RRP: £24.99£19.99 -
On Sale
Marvel Legends Series MARVEL'S CROSSFIRE 6-inch Action Figure
Hasbro
Now: £17.99Was: £24.99"Ex-CIA agent William Cross uses his espionage training and brainwashing technology to wreak havoc on superhumans with chaos as his goal." Bring the excitement and wonder of the Marvel Universe to...Now: £17.99Was: £24.99 -
On SaleNon-Mint Packaging
Marvel Legends Series MARVEL'S EGGHEAD 6-inch Action Figure
Hasbro
Now: £17.99Was: £24.99"An egg-slinging scientific genius, Dr. Elihas Starr began as a criminal underdog and rose to become a worthy adversary of Ant-Man and the Avengers." Bring the excitement and wonder of the Marvel...Now: £17.99Was: £24.99 -
On SaleNon-Mint Packaging
Marvel Legends Series FUTURE ANT-MAN 6-inch Action Figure
Hasbro
Now: £16.99Was: £24.99"With a sleek new costume and honed capabilities, the new Ant-Man from the future carries on the heroic legacy of Hank Pym, Scott Lang, and Eric O'Grady." Bring the excitement and wonder of the...Now: £16.99Was: £24.99 -
On SaleSave 10%
Marvel Legends Spider-Man Series MARVEL'S SHRIEK 6-Inch Action Figure (Armadillo Build-A-Figure)
Hasbro
Now: £19.79Was: £21.99Frances Louise Barrison, a.k.a. Shriek, escapes from captivity and forms a twisted family with like-minded villains to terrorize Spider-Man. 6-inch-scale Collectable Figure:Now: £19.79Was: £21.99 -
On SaleSave 10%
Marvel Legends Spider-Man Series J. JONAH JAMESON 6-Inch Action Figure (Armadillo Build-A-Figure)
Hasbro
Now: £19.79Was: £21.99Behind the anchor desk on The Daily Bugle web site, Jameson does everything he can to sling mud at his greatest adversary — Spider-Man. 6-inch-scale Collectable Figure: Fans, collecNow: £19.79Was: £21.99 -
On SaleSave 10%
Marvel Legends Spider-Man Series MORLUN 6-Inch Action Figure (Armadillo Build-A-Figure)
Hasbro
Now: £19.79Was: £21.99From the darkness, the vampire Morlun hunts Spider-Man in an effort to slay the superhero and feed on his powers. 6-inch-scale Collectable Figure: Fans, collectors, and kids alike can enjNow: £19.79Was: £21.99 -
On SaleSave 10%
Marvel Legends Series X-Force MARVEL'S WARPATH 6-Inch Action Figure (Strong Guy Build-A-Figure)
Hasbro
Now: £17.99Was: £19.99A powerful mutant with superhuman strength and speed, Warpath is a formidable warrior with a proud and noble heart. 6-inch-scale Collectable Marvel's Warpath Figure: Fans, collectors, andNow: £17.99Was: £19.99 -
Marvel Legends Series MARVEL'S MAVERICK 6-Inch Action Figure (Strong Guy Build-A-Figure)
Hasbro
£19.99Maverick absorbs the force of enemy attacks, converting it into hyper-concussive blasts of power. 6-inch-scale Collectable Marvel's Maverick Figure: Fans, collectors, and kids alike can e£19.99 -
Marvel Legends Series Deadpool Collection SHIKLAH 6-Inch Action Figure (Strong Guy Build-A-Figure)
Hasbro
£19.99Shiklah is the shape-shifting superhuman Queen of the Undead and former Mrs. Deadpool. 6-inch-scale Collectable Shiklah Figure: Fans, collectors, and kids alike can enjoy this 6-inch Shiklah figure,...£19.99 -
Marvel Legends Series BLACK TOM CASSIDY 6-Inch Action Figure (Strong Guy Build-A-Figure)
Hasbro
£19.99A nefarious criminal with the power of concussive blasts and plant morphology, Black Tom is a true threat. 6-inch-scale Collectable Black Tom Cassidy Figure: Fans, collectors, and kids al£19.99 -
On SaleSave 10%
Marvel Legends X-Men: Age of Apocalypse Series JEAN GREY 6-Inch Action Figure (Sugar Man Build-A-Figure)
Hasbro
Now: £17.99Was: £19.99Jean Grey can read and project thoughts and stun opponents with pure psionic force. 6-inch-scale Collectable Jean Grey Figure: Fans, collectors, and kids alike can enjoy this 6-inch JeanNow: £17.99Was: £19.99 -
On SaleSave 10%
Marvel Legends X-Men: Age of Apocalypse Series MARVEL'S MORPH 6-Inch Action Figure (Sugar Man Build-A-Figure)
Hasbro
Now: £17.99Was: £19.99A natural mimic, Kevin Sydney transforms himself into any shape at will. 6-inch-scale Collectable Marvel's Morph Figure: Fans, collectors, and kids alike can enjoy this 6-inch Morph figure, inspired...Now: £17.99Was: £19.99 -
Marvel Legends X-Men: Age of Apocalypse Series WEAPON X 6-Inch Action Figure (Sugar Man Build-A-Figure)
Hasbro
£19.99Armed with adamantium claws and superhuman healing abilities, Weapon X joins the battle against Apocalypse. 6-inch-scale Collectable Weapon X Figure: Fans, collectors, and kids alike can£19.99 -
On SaleSave 10%
Marvel Legends Series MARVEL'S RAGE 6-Inch Action Figure (Abomination Build-A-Figure)
Hasbro
Now: £17.99Was: £19.99Accidental exposure to toxic chemicals as a young man gave Elvin Haliday superhuman powers. 6-inch-scale Collectable Marvel's Rage Figure: Fans, collectors, and kids alike can enjoy this 6-inch...Now: £17.99Was: £19.99 -
Marvel Legends Series MARVEL'S LEADER 6-Inch Action Figure (Abomination Build-A-Figure)
Hasbro
£19.99Gamma radiation turned Samuel Sterns into the hyper-intelligent menace, the Leader. 6-inch-scale Collectable Marvel's Leader Figure: Fans, collectors, and kids alike can enjoy this 6-inch£19.99 -
On SaleSave 10%
Marvel Legends Series MARVEL'S MACH-1 6-Inch Action Figure (Abomination Build-A-Figure)
Hasbro
Now: £17.99Was: £19.99Abner Jenkins suits up in his Mobile Armored Cyber Harness as Mach-1. 6-inch-scale Collectable Marvel's Mach-1 Figure: Fans, collectors, and kids alike can enjoy this 6-inch Marvel's Mach-Now: £17.99Was: £19.99